Dom naroda - Izaslanici 


IZASLANICI U DOMU NARODA
PARLAMENTA FEDERACIJE BiH
          (SAZIV 2018. - 2022.)      

 

              BOŠNJACI                                                   STRANAČKA PRIPADNOST

   1. AHMETOVIĆ SENAD

SBB

   2. ALIĆ SENAD

PDA

   3. ČAMPARA ALJOŠA

SAMOSTALNI DELEGAT

   4. ČELJO SENAD

STRANKA ZA BiH

   5. DUVNJAK JASMIN

SDA

   6. HADŽIĆ DŽEVAD

SDP BiH

   7. HAJDAROVIĆ ALISA

SDA

   8. ISAK RAMO

A-SDA

   9. JUSIĆ HADIS

SDA

   10. KAPIĆ JASMINKO

SDP BiH

   11. KONAKOVIĆ ELMEDIN

NAROD I PRAVDA

   12. MARIĆ ZVONKO

SBB

   13. MUŠANOVIĆ ELVEDIN

SDA

   14. MUSIĆ NIJAZ

SAMOSTALNI DELEGAT

   15. PAJIĆ RASIM

A- SDA

   16. SKOPLJAK FAHRUDIN

SDA

   17. TUFEKČIĆ JASENKO

                   SDA                   

 

                  HRVATI                                                     STRANAČKA PRIPADNOST

   1. DŽAMBAS ZDENKA

HDZ BiH

   2. DŽEBA DAMIR

HDZ BiH

   3. FEJZIĆ EDIM

GORAŽDANSKA PRIČA/
BOSANSKA NARODNA STRANKA

   4. ILIĆ ILIJA

HDZ BiH

   5. RAŠIĆ MARIJA

HDZ BiH

   6. IVIĆ IVAN

HDZ BiH

   7. JURIŠIĆ DAMIR

HDZ BiH

   8. KREŠIĆ BORIS

DEMOKRATSKA FRONTA

   9. MANDIĆ TOMISLAV

HDZ BiH

  10. MARJANOVIĆ DAMIR

SAMOSTALNI IZASLANIK

  11. MARTINOVIĆ TOMISLAV

HDZ BiH

  12. NAKIĆ ILIJA

HDZ BiH

  13. RAGUŽ IVA

HDZ BiH

  14. ŠAHINOVIĆ ANEL

LABURISTIČKA STRANKA BiH

  15. ŠARAC STIPAN                                     

HDZ BiH

  16. SARAF MARKO

HDZ BiH

  17. TADIĆ IVO

HDZ BiH

 

                     SRBI                                                       STRANAČKA PRIPADNOST

   1. ATANASIJEVIĆ LJUBINKA               

SDP

   2. BOSNĆ NIKICA

SAMOSTALNI IZASLANIK

   3. BROĆETA GORAN

SRPSKA LISTA SNSD

   4. DAMJANOVIĆ DRAGANA

SRPSKA LISTA

   5. DUJMOVIĆ ZORA

HDZ BiH

   6. ILIĆ SLAĐAN

SDP BiH

   7. LONIĆ MLADEN

SDP BiH

   8. MILOVIĆ DALIBORKA

LIBERALNA STRANKA

   9. PUZIGAĆA DRAGO

SAMOSTALNI IZASLANIK

  10. SARADŽIĆ VESNA

        SDP BiH     

  11. SIMIĆ MLADEN

                           SDP BiH                        

  12. STOJANOVIĆ IGOR

  SDP BiH

 13. ŠTRBAC ALEKSANDAR

 SNSD

 14. TANOVIĆ VELEMIR

LIBERALNA STRANKA BiH

 15. VITEŠKIĆ SMILJANA 

SDA

 16. VUJOVIĆ ŽARKO

SDBiH

 17. ŽIVKOVIĆ ELVIS

POSAVSKA STRANKA

                 

             OSTALI                                                      STRANAČKA PRIPADNOST

   1. HANDŽIĆ VIBOR

NAŠA STRANKA

   2. IMŠIROVIĆ SANDRA

DEMOKRATSKA FRONTA

   3. KANTAREVIĆ RASIM

LABURISTIČKA STRANKA BiH

   4. SRNA - BAJRAMOVIĆ SEGMEDINA

SDP BiH

   5. TATARIN SEJAD

GORAŽDANSKA PRIČA/
NARODNA STRANKA RADOM
ZA BOLJITAK

   6. TREPANIĆ GRBEŠIĆ MIRELA

NAŠA STRANKA

   7. ŽULJEVIC ANER

                        SDP BiH